Jojoba Oil 118mL

by Now
$18.99

Pure Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed oil of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today.  Its high stability, invigorating scent and cosmetic versatility make it ideas for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin.  Jojoba Oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

You recently viewed

Clear recently viewed
★ Customer Reviews ★

Let customers speak for us

22 reviews
100%
(22)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Great Store!!!
Great customer service
Prompt Service & Care
Personally delivered to my door!
Exactly what I needed!!!